|
01.05.11г. |
2 тур |
|
|
|
7
|
18.00 |
Фк "Урожай"
|
- |
Фк "Олимп"
|
6:0
|
|
|
Богданов А. - 2 м
Головко А. - 1 м
Мацейко С. - 1 м
Сторожев И. - 1 м
Кравченко Я. - 1 м
|
|
|
|
8
|
18.00 |
Фк "Островский"
|
- |
Фк "Ольгинская"
|
снята
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 |
18.00 |
Фк "Родина"
|
- |
Фк "Луч"
|
8:1 |
|
|
Волончук А. - 3 м
Колесник М. - 3 м
Тё Р. - 1 м
Чернов А. - 1 м |
|
Балашов П. - 1 м
|
|
10
|
18.00 |
Фк "Сигма"
|
- |
Фк "Легион"
|
4:1
|
|
|
Федин А. - 4 м.
|
|
Пискунов А-й. - 1 м
|
|
11
|
18.00 |
Фк "Старочеркасск"
|
- |
Фк "Дорожник"
|
1:15 |
|
|
Агапов В.- 1 м
|
|
Кикош А.- 4 м
Байрамов С.- 4 м
Бакай В.- 2 м
Морозов С.- 2 м
Бегачёв Д.- 1 м
Олейник А.- 1 м
Чубенко А.- 1 м
|
|
12 |
18.00
|
Фк "Боец"
|
- |
Фк "Газовик"
|
5:3
|
|
|
Букреев А.- 2 м Копыл Д.- 1 м Рева С.- 1 м
Кондрашин С.- 1 м
|
|
Давыдов А.- 1
Перваков Н.- 1 м
Ходжумян К.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
15.05.11г. |
3 тур |
|
|
|
13
|
16.00 |
Фк"Газовик"
|
- |
Фк"Урожай"
|
4:3 |
|
|
Дубров А. - 1 м
Перваков Н. - 1 м
Лобов Е. - 1 м
Лукьянов А. - 1 м
|
|
Бережной А. - 1 м
Головко А. - 1 м
Богданов А. - 1 м
|
|
14
|
18.00 |
Фк"Дорожник"
|
- |
Фк"Боец"
|
0:4
|
|
|
|
|
Копыл Д. - 3 м
Кривобоков Н. - 1 м
|
|
15
|
18.00 |
Фк"Легион"
|
- |
Фк"Старочеркасск"
|
12:0 |
|
|
Свистунов Г. - 2 м
Потапчук Д. -2 м
Молитвик М. - 2 м
Бобовников В. - 2 м
Байрамов К. - 2 м
Загнойко Р. - 1 м
Авдоничев Д. - 1 м
|
|
|
|
16
|
16.00 |
Фк"Луч"
|
- |
Фк"Сигма"
|
1:4
|
|
|
Кужелев И. - 1 м
|
|
Федин А. - 2 м
Горохов А-р. - 1 м
Сотников В. - 1 м
|
|
17
|
18.00 |
Фк"Ольгинская"
|
- |
"снята"
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18
|
18.00 |
Фк"Олимп"
|
- |
Фк"Островский"
|
4:1 |
|
|
Мартынцев А. -2 м
Матвеев И. -1 м
Гетман А. -1 м
|
|
Басов А. -1 м
|
|
|
|
22.05.11 |
4 тур |
|
|
|
19
|
18.00
|
Фк "Урожай" |
- |
Фк"Островский" |
9:0 |
|
|
Шутов М. -3 м
Бережной А. -2 м
Чугай В. -1 м
Кравченко Я. -1 м
Евсеев А. -1 м
Делов Н. -1 м
|
|
|
|
20
|
18.00
|
Фк"Родина" |
- |
Фк"Олимп" |
5:2 |
|
|
Климов А. -1 м
Колесник М. -1 м
Бабаев А. -1 м
Тё Р. -1 м
Волончук А. -1 м
|
|
Матвеев И. - 1 м
Акулиничев В. - 1 м
|
|
21
|
18.00 |
Фк"Сигма" |
- |
Фк "Ольгинская" |
снята
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
22
|
18.00 |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
- |
Фк "Луч" |
5:5
|
|
|
Агапов В. -2 м
Ульянов М. -1 м
Лукьянов Р. -1 м
Луговой О. -1 м
|
|
Бутенков И. -1 м
Красников А. -1 м
Нужненков Р. -1 м
Лапиков А. -1 м
Семенов Д. -1 м
|
|
23
|
16.00 |
Фк"Боец"
|
- |
Фк"Легион"
|
2:3
|
|
|
Зубков В.-1 м
Стулов Д. -1 м
|
|
Крупин С. -2 м
Молитвик М. -1 м
|
|
24
|
18.00 |
Фк"Газовик"
|
- |
Фк"Дорожник"
|
4:1 |
|
|
Давыдов А.- 2 м
Ходжумян К.- 1 м
Децик А.- 1 м |
|
Морозов С.- 1 м |
|
|
|
29.05.11. |
5 тур |
|
|
|
25 |
18.00 |
Фк "Дорожник" |
- |
Фк "Урожай" |
4:3 |
|
|
Морозов С.- 3 м
Кикош А.- 1 м
|
|
Головко А.- 1 м
Мацейко С.- 1 м
Шутов М.- 1 м
|
|
26
|
18.00 |
Фк "Легион" |
- |
Фк "Газовик" |
1:2 |
|
|
Молитвик М.- 1 м |
|
Давыдов А.-1 м
Шипилин Г.- 1 м
|
|
27
|
17.00 |
Фк "Луч" |
- |
Фк "Боец" |
1:8 |
|
|
Нужненков Р.- 1 м
|
|
Копыл Д.- 2 м
Козлов А.- 1 м
Дмитриенко В.- 1 м
Зубков В.- 1 м
Кондрашин С.- 1 м
Рева С.- 1 м
|
|
28
|
18.00 |
Фк "Ольгинская" |
- |
"снята" |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
29
|
19.00 |
Фк "Олимп" |
- |
Фк "Сигма" |
0:7 |
|
|
|
|
Федин А.- 2 м
Горпенников Е.- 2 м
Горохов Ан.- 1 м
Квачантиридзе В.- 1 м
Каранфилов А.- 1 м
|
|
30
|
18.00 |
Фк "Островский" |
- |
Фк "Родина" |
0:8 |
|
|
|
|
Колесник М.- 2 м
Чернов Л.- 2 м
Тё Р.- 2 м
Волончук А.- 2 м
|
|
|
|
05.06.11 |
6 тур
|
|
|
|
31 |
19.00 |
Фк "Урожай" |
- |
Фк "Родина" |
3:1 |
|
|
Носаль С.- 2
Евсеев А.- 1 м
|
|
Волончук А.- 1 м
|
|
32 |
19.00 |
Фк "Сигма" |
- |
Фк "Островский" |
20:0 |
|
|
Федин А.- 5 м
Ляшенко В.- 4 м
Жидких А.- 2
Каранфилов А.- 2
Сухоленцов Е.- 2 м
Моисеев Д.- 1 м
Моисеев В.- 1 м
Горпенников Е.- 1 м
Горпенников Д.- 1 м
Горохов Ал-р.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
33 |
19.00 |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
- |
Фк "Олимп" |
1:4 |
|
|
Бебех А.- 1 м |
|
Мартынцев А.- 1 м
Сабаев А.- 1 м
Гетман А.- 1 м
Акулиничев В.- 1 м |
|
34 |
19.00 |
Фк "Боец" |
- |
Фк"Ольгинская" |
снята
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
35 |
19.00 |
Фк "Газовик" |
- |
Фк "Луч" |
6:0 |
|
|
Чаладзе Д.- 2 м
Давыдов А.- 1 м
Дубров А.- 1 м
Ходжумян К.- 1 м
Калашников А.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
36 |
19.00 |
Фк "Дорожник" |
- |
Фк "Легион" |
1:2 |
|
|
Морозов К.-1 м
|
|
Пискунов Ал-р.- 2 м
|
|
|
|
19.06.11. |
7 тур |
|
|
|
37 |
19.00 |
Фк "Легион" |
- |
Фк "Урожай" |
4:2 |
|
|
Алейников А.- 2 м
Пискунов А-р.- 1 м
Молитвик М.- 1 м
|
|
Шутов М.- 2 м
|
|
38 |
19.00. |
Фк "Луч" |
- |
Фк "Дорожник" |
2:5 |
|
|
Нужненков Р.- 1 м
Барбоянов С.- 1 м
|
|
Бакай В .- 2 м
Морозов С.- 2 м
Кикош А.- 1 м
|
|
39 |
19.00. |
Фк "Ольгинская" |
- |
"снята" |
: |
|
|
|
|
|
|
40 |
17.00. |
Фк "Олимп" |
- |
Фк "Боец" |
6:14 |
|
|
Мартынцев А.-3 м
Акулиничев В.- 2 м
Жарков В.- 1 м
|
|
Копыл Д.- 5 м
Козлов А.- 3 м
Кондрашин С.- 3 м
Стулов Д.- 1 м
Дордий И.- 1 м
Букреев А.- 1 м
|
|
41 |
19.00. |
Фк "Островский" |
- |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
2:4 |
|
|
Ким А.- 1 м
Дёмин А.- 1 м
|
|
Фурасов В.- 2 м
Лукьянов Р.- 1 м
Луговой О.- 1 м
|
|
42 |
19.00 |
Фк "Родина" |
- |
Фк "Сигма" |
2:7 |
|
|
Волончук А.- 1 м
Лакетко А.- 1 м
|
|
Федин А.- 3 м
Стан Н.- 3 м
Сухолецов Е.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
26.06.11. |
8 тур |
|
|
|
43 |
19.00. |
Фк "Урожай" |
- |
Фк "Сигма" |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
Федин А.- 3 м
Горохов А-р.- 1 м
|
|
44 |
19.00. |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
- |
Фк "Родина" |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
Волончук А.- 2 м
Климов А.- 1 м
Банах Д.- 1 м
Хан А.- 1 м
Шабля А.- 1 м
|
|
45 |
19.00. |
Фк "Боец" |
- |
Фк "Островский" |
13:0 |
|
|
Копыл Д.- 4 м
Букреев А.- 3 м
Бородулин В.- 2 м
Кондрашин С.- 2 м
Зубков В.- 1 м
Веркин Ан.- 1 м |
|
|
|
46 |
19.00. |
Фк "Газовик" |
- |
Фк "Олимп" |
9:0 |
|
|
Капба Д.- 4 м
Лобов Е.- 3 м
Дубров А.- 2 м
|
|
|
|
47 |
19.00. |
Фк "Дорожник" |
- |
Фк "Ольгинская" |
снята
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
48 |
17.00. |
Фк "Легион" |
- |
Фк "Луч" |
8:2 |
|
|
Пискунов А-р.- 3 м
Свистунов Г.- 1 м
Кустов П.- 1 м
Потапчук Д.- 1 м
Молитвик М.- 1 м
Байрамов К.- 1 м
|
|
Семёнов Д.- 1 м
Кужелев И.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
03.07.11. |
9 тур |
|
|
|
49 |
17.00. |
"Луч " |
- |
"Урожай" |
1:5 |
|
|
Кужелев И.- 1 м |
|
Богданов А.- 2 м
Сочкин А.- 1 м
Мацейко С.- 1 м
Бережной А.- 1 м |
|
51 |
19.00. |
"Олимп" |
- |
"Дорожник" |
4:6 |
|
|
Мартынцев А.- 2 м
Акулиничев В.- 2 м
|
|
Морозов С.- 5 м
Бакай В.- 1 м
|
|
52 |
19.00. |
"Островский" |
- |
"Газовик" |
2:10 |
|
|
Дёмин А.- 1 м
Ефимов А.- 1 м
|
|
Давыдов А.- 2 м
Капба Д.- 2 м
Чайченко А.- 2 м
Петров Ю.- 1 м
Дубров А.- 1 м
Перваков Н.- 1 м
Джопуа Б.- 1 м
|
|
53 |
19.00. |
"Родина" |
- |
"Боец" |
4:6 |
|
|
Склярук Д.- 2 м
Волончук А.- 1 м
Чернов Л.- 1 м
|
|
Дордий И.- 2 м
Зубков В.- 1 м
Стулов Д.- 1 м
Букреев А.- 1 м
Сорокобаткин Вит.- 1 м
|
|
54 |
19.00. |
"Сигма" |
- |
"Старочеркасск" |
8:0 |
|
|
Федин А.- 3 м
Горпенников Д.- 2 м
Горохов А-р.- 1 м
Сухоленцов Е.- 1 м
Стан Н.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
10.07.11. |
10 тур |
|
|
|
55 |
19.00. |
Фк "Урожай" |
- |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
11:0 |
|
|
Богданов А.- 5 м
Шутов М.- 4 м
Евсеев А.- 1 м
Гапот А.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
56 |
19.00. |
Фк "Боец" |
- |
Фк "Сигма" |
3:2 |
|
|
Копыл Д.- 2 м
Стулов Д.- 1 м
|
|
Федин А.- 1 м
Горпенников Д.- 1 м
|
|
57 |
17.00. |
Фк "Газовик" |
- |
Фк "Родина" |
8:5 |
|
|
Ходжумян К.- 4 м
Чаподзе Д.- 3 м
Лобов Е.- 1 м |
|
Колесник М.- 3 м
Хан А.- 1 м
Склярук Д.- 1 м
|
|
58 |
19.00. |
Фк "Дорожник" |
|
Фк "Островский" |
17:1 |
|
|
Морозов С.- 9 м
Бакай В.- 6 м
Чумаков И.- 1 м
Руденко С.- 1 м
|
|
Холодов М.- 1 м
|
|
59 |
19.00. |
Фк "Легион" |
|
Фк "Олимп" |
10:1 |
|
|
Пискунов А-р.- 2 м
Крупин С.- 2 м
Червоный Д.-= 2 м
Пискунов А-й.- 1 м
Закалистов А.- 1 м
Денисов В.- 1 м
Алейников А.- 1 м
|
|
Акулиничев В.- 1 м |
|
|
|
17.07.11. |
11 тур |
|
|
|
62 |
19.00. |
Фк "Олимп" |
- |
Фк "Луч" |
3:2 |
|
|
Гетман А.- 1 м
Акулиничев В.- 1 м
Усачёв И.- 1 м |
|
Кужелев Иван.- 1 м
Коротков С.- 1 м
|
|
63 |
19.00. |
Фк "Островский" |
- |
Фк "Легион" |
4:2 |
|
|
Дёмин А.- 2 м
Басов А.- 1 м
Пустошкин Ю.- 1 м
|
|
Кустов П.- 1 м
Червоный Д.- 1 м |
|
64 |
19.00. |
Фк "Родина" |
- |
Фк "Дорожник" |
3:5 |
|
|
Колесник М.- 2 м
Тё Р.- 1 м |
|
Морозов С.- 4 м
Бакай В.- 1 м |
|
65 |
19.00. |
Фк "Сигма" |
|
Фк "Газовик" |
2:5 |
|
|
Федин А.- 1 м
Стан В.- 1 м
|
|
Капба Д.- 2 м
Чаподзе Д.- 1 м
Дубров А.- 1 м
Лютый К.- 1 м |
|
66 |
19.00. |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
|
Фк "Боец" |
0:3 |
|
|
техн.поражение
|
|
техническая победа |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Второй круг |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
24.07.11г. |
12 тур |
|
|
|
67 |
19.00. |
Фк "Урожай" |
- |
Фк "Боец" |
1:3 |
|
|
Мацейко С.- 1 м
|
|
Копыл д.- 1 м
Рева с.- 1 м
Рябцев Ю.- 1 м
|
|
68 |
19.00. |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
- |
Фк "Газовик" |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
Щипилин Г.- 1 м
Децик А.- 1 м
Колычев А.- 1 м
Тихонов О.- 1 м
|
|
69 |
19.00. |
Фк "Сигма" |
- |
Фк "Дорожник" |
1:1 |
|
|
Квачантиридзе В.- 1 м
|
|
Морозов С.- 1 м
|
|
70 |
19.00. |
Фк"Родина" |
|
Фк "Легион" |
1:7 |
|
|
Чернов Л.- 1 м |
|
Пискунов А-р.- 2 м
Ребров А.- 1 м
Прокопенко Ю.- 1 м
Алейников А.- 1 м
Молтвик М.- 1 м
Котов М.- 1 м
|
|
71 |
19.00. |
Фк "Островский" |
|
Фк "Луч" |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
Матвеев И.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
31.07.11. |
13 тур |
|
|
|
73 |
17.00. |
Фк"Олимп" |
- |
Фк "Урожай" |
1:11 |
|
|
автогол
|
|
Богданов А.- 3 м
Шутов М.- 2 м
Сторожев И.- 2 м
Мацейко С.- 2 м
2 автогола
|
|
75 |
19.00. |
Фк "Луч" |
- |
Фк"Родина" |
2:4 |
|
|
Нужненков Р.- 2 м
|
|
Колесник М.- 4 м
|
|
76 |
19.00. |
Фк "Легион" |
- |
Фк"Сигма" |
1:1 |
|
|
Свистунов Г.- 1 м |
|
Платов Р.- 1 м
|
|
77 |
19.00. |
Фк "Дорожник" |
|
Фк"Старочеркасск" |
14:3 |
|
|
Морозов С.- 5 м
Бакай В.- 3 м
Кикош А.- 2 м
Руденко С.- 2 м
Бегачёв Д.- 1 м
Байрамов С.- 1 м
|
|
Ульянов М.- 1 м
Бебех А.- 1 м
Чуйков С.- 1 м
|
|
78 |
17.00. |
Фк "Газовик" |
|
Фк "Боец" |
2:5 |
|
|
Давыдов А.- 2 м
|
|
Ищенко Я.- 2 м
Копыл Д.- 1 м
Дордий И.- 1 м
Зубков В.- 1 м |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
07.08.11. |
14 тур |
|
|
|
79 |
19.00. |
Фк"Урожай" |
- |
Фк"Газовик" |
2:5 |
|
|
Богданов А.- 1 м
Недвигин С.- 1 м
|
|
Федин А.- 5 м
Ляшенко В.- 2 м
Сотников В.- 1 м
Горпенников Д.- 1 м
Квачантиридзе В.- 1 м
|
|
80 |
19.00. |
Фк "Боец" |
- |
Фк "Дорожник" |
5:3 |
|
|
Веркин Ан.- 1 м
Кондрашин С.- 1 м
Зубков В.- 1 м
Букреев А.- 1 м
Муртузаев В.- 1 м |
|
Морозов С.- 2 м
Войцешко А.- 1 м |
|
81 |
19.00. |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
- |
Фк "Легион" |
1:7 |
|
|
Лукьянов А.- 1 м
|
|
Пискунов А-р.- 2 м
Бобовников В.- 1 м
Ребров А.- 1 м
Свистунов Г.- 1 м
Загнойко Р.- 1 м
Байрамов К.- 1 м |
|
82 |
19.00. |
Фк "Сигма" |
- |
Фк "Луч" |
10:0 |
|
|
Федин А.- 5 м
Ляшенко В.- 2
Сотников В.- 1 м
Квачантиридзе В.- 1 м
Горпенников Д.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
84 |
19.00. |
Фк "Островский" |
- |
Фк "Олимп" |
1:1 |
|
|
Дёмин А.- 1 м
|
|
Мартынцев А.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
21.08.10. |
15 тур |
|
|
|
85 |
19.00. |
Фк "Островский" |
- |
Фк "Урожай" |
0:4 |
|
|
|
|
Мацейко С.- 2 м
Богданов А.- 1 м
Недвигин С.- 1 м
|
|
86 |
16.00. |
Фк "Олимп" |
- |
Фк "Родина" |
3:4 |
|
|
Мартынцев А.- 2 м
Дьяченко Р.- 1 м |
|
Волончук А.- 4 м |
|
88 |
18.00. |
Фк "Луч" |
- |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
3:2 |
|
|
Балашов П.- 1 м
Нужненков Р.- 1 м
Коротков С.- 1 м |
|
Фурасов В.- 1 м
Бебех А.- 1 м
|
|
89 |
18.30. |
Фк "Легион" |
|
Фк"Боец" |
3:1 |
|
|
Пискунов А-р.- 1 м
Алейников А.- 1 м
Бобовников В.- 1 м
|
|
Копыл Д.- 1 м
|
|
90 |
18.00. |
Фк "Дорожник" |
- |
Фк "Газовик" |
0:5 |
|
|
|
|
Селюков И.- 1 м
Джопуа Б.- 1 м
Ходжумян К.- 1 м
Чайченко А.- 1 м
Водолазский А.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
04.09.11. |
16 тур |
|
|
|
91 |
18.00. |
Фк "Урожай" |
- |
Фк "Дорожник" |
1:6 |
|
|
Носаль С.- 1 м
|
|
Морозов С.- 3 м
Бакай В.- 2 м
Кикош А.- 1 м
|
|
92 |
18.00. |
Фк"Газовик" |
- |
Фк"Легион" |
3:2 |
|
|
Чапозе Д.- 3 м
|
|
Корнев В.- 2 м
|
|
93 |
18.00. |
Фк "Боец" |
- |
Фк"Луч" |
7:1 |
|
|
Копыл Д.- 3 м
Дордий И.- 3 м
Веркин Ан.- 1 м
|
|
Нужненков Р.- 1 м
|
|
95 |
18.00. |
Фк "Сигма" |
- |
Фк "Олимп" |
5:2 |
|
|
Федин А.- 2 м
Горохов А-р.- 1 м
Квачантиридзе В.- 1 м
Горпенников Д.- 1 м
|
|
Житко К.- 1 м
Бочаров М.- 1 м |
|
96 |
18.00. |
Фк "Родина" |
- |
Фк "Островский" |
5:0 |
|
|
Волончук А.- 3 м
Тё Р.- 2 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11.09.11. |
17 тур |
|
|
|
97 |
18.00. |
Фк "Родина" |
- |
Фк"Урожай" |
2:2 |
|
|
Тё Р.- 1 м
Хан А.- 1 м |
|
Кравченко Я.- 1 м
Носаль С.- 1 м
|
|
98 |
18.00. |
Фк "Островский" |
- |
Фк "Сигма" |
0:6 |
|
|
|
|
Федин А.- 3 м
Горохов А-р.- 1 м
Сухоленцов Е.- 1 м
Бесалян Х.- 1 м
|
|
99 |
18.00. |
Фк "Олимп" |
- |
Фк"Старочеркасск" |
7:1 |
|
|
Мартынцев А.- 3 м
Тагаев Э.- 1 м
Бзугашвили Л.- 1 м
Усачёв И.- 1 м
Синюк А.- 1 м
|
|
Мисеврин А.- 1 м
|
|
101 |
16.00. |
Фк "Луч" |
- |
Фк "Газовик" |
1:7 |
|
|
Нужненков Р.- 1 м
|
|
Ходжумян К.- 2 м
Чаподзе Д.- 2 м
Давыдов А.- 1 м
Селюков И.- 1 м
Ильин П.- 1 м
|
|
102 |
18.00. |
Фк "Легион" |
- |
Фк "Дорожник" |
3:0 |
|
|
техническая победа |
|
техническое
поражение |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18.09.11. |
18 тур |
|
|
|
103 |
17.00. |
Фк"Урожай" |
- |
Фк"Легион" |
0:2 |
|
|
|
|
Свистунов Г.- 2 м
|
|
104 |
17.00. |
Фк "Дорожник" |
- |
Фк "Луч" |
9:1 |
|
|
Морозов С.- 3 м Бакай В.- 2 м
Байрамов С.- 2 м
Войцешко А.- 2 м |
|
Коротков С.- 1 м |
|
106 |
17.00. |
Фк"Боец" |
- |
Фк"Олимп" |
2:2 |
|
|
Веркин Ан.- 1 м
Дордий И.- 1 м
|
|
Бзугашвили Л.- 1 м
Татаров А.- 1 м |
|
107 |
17.00. |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
- |
Фк "Островский" |
4:1 |
|
|
Бебех А.- 2 м
Ованесян С.- 2 м
|
|
Солнцев С.- 2 м |
|
108 |
17.00. |
Фк "Сигма" |
- |
Фк "Родина" |
9:0 |
|
|
Федин А.- 3 м
Квачантиридзе В.- 3 м
Ляшенко В.- 2 м
Горохов А-р.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
25.09.11. |
19 тур |
|
|
|
109 |
17.00. |
Фк "Сигма" |
- |
Фк "Урожай" |
4:1 |
1 |
|
Федин А.- 2 м
Квачантиридзе В.- 1 м
Горпенников Е.- 1 м
|
|
Носаль С.- 1 м
|
|
110 |
17.00. |
Фк"Родина" |
- |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
7:2 |
|
|
Колесник М.- 2 м
Волончук А.- 1 м
Склярук Д.- 2 м
Хан А.- 1
Васильченко Д.- 1 м
|
|
Агапов В.- 1 м
Мисеврин А.- 1 м
|
|
111 |
17.00. |
Фк "Островский" |
- |
Фк "Боец" |
1:2 |
|
|
Дёмин А.- 1 м |
|
Стулов Д.- 1 м
Букреев А.- 1 м
|
|
112 |
17.00. |
Фк"Олимп" |
- |
Фк "Газовик" |
4:7 |
|
|
Мартынцев А.- 2 м
Гетман А.- 1 м
Синюк А.- 1 м |
|
Чаподзе Д.- 2 м
Петров Ю.- 1 м
Перваков н.- 1 м
Селюков И.- 1 м
Ходжумян К.- 1 м
Лобов Е.- 1 м
|
|
114 |
15.00. |
Фк "Луч" |
- |
Фк "Легион" |
5:12 |
|
|
Акулиничев В.- 3 м
Нужненков Р.- 1 м
Кужелев И.- 1 м
|
|
Пискунов Д.- 6 м
Пискунов А-р.- 2 м
Молитвик М.- 2 м
Крупин С.- 1
Бобовников В.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.10.11. |
20 тур |
|
|
|
115 |
16.00. |
Фк "Урожай" |
- |
Фк "Луч" |
2:0 |
|
|
Мацейко С.- 1 м
Носаль С.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
117 |
16.00. |
Фк "Дорожник" |
- |
Фк "Олимп" |
5:1 |
|
|
Кикош А.- 3 м
Бакай В.- 1 м
Морозов С.- 1 м
|
|
Бочаров М.- 1 м
|
|
118 |
15.00. |
Фк "Газовик" |
- |
Фк "Островский" |
9:2 |
|
|
Чаподзе Д.- 3 м
Дубров А.- 3 м
Ходжумян К.- 2 м
Перваков Н.- 1 м
|
|
Холодов М.- 2 м
|
|
119 |
16.00. |
Фк "Боец" |
- |
Фк "Родина" |
5:0 |
|
|
Ищенко Я.- 3 м
Копыл Д.- 1 м
Стулов Д.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
120 |
16.00. |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
- |
Фк "Сигма" |
1:7 |
|
|
Агапов В.- 1 м |
|
Федин А.- 3 м
Горохов Ан.- 2 м
Квачантиридзе В.- 1 м
Бесалян Х.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16.10.11. |
21 тур |
|
|
|
121 |
16.00. |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
- |
Фк "Урожай" |
3:7 |
|
|
Бебех А.- 1 м
Мисеврин А.- 1 м
Ованесян С.- 1 м
|
|
Богданов А.- 3 м
Носаль С.- 2 м
Головко А.- 1 м
Кравченко Я.- 1 м |
|
122 |
16.00. |
Фк "Сигма" |
- |
Фк "Боец" |
3:2 |
|
|
Федин А.- 3 м
|
|
Зубков В.- 1 м Букреев А.- 1 м
|
|
123 |
16.00. |
Фк "Родина" |
- |
Фк "Газовик" |
2:5 |
|
|
Чернов Л.- 1 м
Васильченко Д.- 1 м
|
|
Давыдов А.- 1 м
Чаподзе Д.- 1 м
Дубров А.- 1 м
Ходжумян К.- 1 м
Джопуа Б.- 1 м
|
|
124 |
16.00. |
Фк "Островский" |
- |
Фк "Дорожник" |
0:1 |
|
|
|
|
Бакай В.- 1 м
|
|
125 |
16.00. |
Фк "Олимп" |
- |
Фк "Легион" |
3:5 |
|
|
Мартынцев А.- 1 м
Бочаров М.- 1 м
Семёнов Д.- 1 м |
|
Бобовников В.- 3 м
Ребров А.- 2 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.10.11. |
22 тур |
|
|
|
128 |
16.00. |
Фк "Луч" |
- |
Фк "Олимп" |
2:4 |
|
|
Матвеев Е.- 1 м
Акулиничев В.- 1 м
|
|
Мартынцев А.- 2 м
Бочаров М.- 2 м |
|
129 |
14.00. |
Фк "Легион" |
- |
Фк "Островский" |
11:1 |
|
|
Пискунов А-р.- 3 м
Молитвик М.- 3 м
Ребров А.- 2 м
Бобовников В.- 1 м
Червоный Д.- 1 м
Потапчук Д.- 1 м
|
|
Дёмин А.- 1 м
|
|
130 |
16.00. |
Фк "Дорожник" |
- |
Фк "Родина" |
5:2 |
|
|
Кикош А.- 2 м
Бакай В.- 1 м
Войцешко А.- 1 м
Морозов К.- 1 м
|
|
Волончук А.- 1 м
Колесник М.- 1 м
|
|
131 |
16.00. |
Фк "Газовик" |
- |
Фк "Сигма" |
3:0 |
|
|
техническая
победа
|
|
техническое поражение
|
|
132 |
16.00. |
Фк "Боец" |
- |
Фк "Старочеркасск" |
4:2 |
|
|
Бородулин В.- 3 м
Букреев А.- 1 м |
|
Ованесян С.- 1 м
Чуйков С.- 1 м
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|